LIETUVOS GYVENTOJŲ TREMTYS IR KALINIMAS
SOVIETŲ SĄJUNGOJE
Titulinis
EKSPEDICIJOS
Kalinimo vietos
Tremties vietos
Represuotieji
Represuotieji
Nr.
Vardas
Pavardė
Gimimo metai
Gyvenamasis rajonas
Patirtos represijos
Represijų metai
Represijų kraštas/respublika/sritis
Represijų pabaiga
Grįžo į Lietuvą
1
Juozas
Kasparas
1922
Kelmės
suėmimas
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
2
Jonas
Rimkus
1920
Kelmės
suėmimas
Kalinino sr.
1946-03-
3
Juozas
Bertašius
1910
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Komija
mirė lageryje
4
Vytautas Juozas
Butkus
1920
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
5
Julius
Gasebeinas
1904
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
6
Pranas
Jankus-Jankevičius
1915
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
mirė kalėjime
7
Edvardas
Jokubauskas
1925
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
8
Liudas
Karpis
1920
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
9
Juozas
Kastrickas
1910
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
mirė lageryje
10
Jonas
Kniukšta
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
11
Chackielis
Kušeliauskas
1889
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
12
Albertas
Liakas
1910
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
mirė lageryje
13
Pranas
Litvinas
1903
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Komija
1956-07-14
grįžo
14
Kazys
Matulevičius
1906
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Komija
15
Eugenijus
Merkys
1917
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
negrįžo
16
Liudvikas
Ragauskas
1893
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
grįžo
17
Stanislovas Pijus
Rimkus
1912
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
mirė kalėjime
18
Jonas
Rūkas
1909
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Čeliabinsko sr.
19
Jonas
Rusas
1909
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Orenburgo sr.
mirė lageryje
20
Zigmantas
Stabinskas
1911
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
21
Petras
Stosius
1912
Kelmės
suėmimas
1940
Lietuva
22
Algirdas Kostas
Aleksa
1930
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
grįžo
23
Gasparas
Aleksa
1899
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė lageryje
24
Vitalija Marija
Aleksaitė
1936
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
grįžo
25
Ona
Aleksienė
1905
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1953
grįžo
26
Marija
Arcišauskaitė
1931
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
27
Jonas
Arcišauskas
1932
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
28
Albina
Arcišauskienė
1911
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
29
Elena
Babianskaja
1906
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
1951-06-05
grįžo
30
Jadvyga
Babrauskaitė
1934
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958-06-28
grįžo
31
Irena
Babrauskaitė
1932
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958-06-28
grįžo
32
Michalina
Babrauskaitė
1938
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958-06-28
grįžo
33
Marija
Babrauskaitė
1934
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1956-06-28
grįžo
34
Antanas
Babrauskas
1889
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
mirė tremtyje
35
Henrikas
Babrauskas
1935
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958-06-28
grįžo
36
Felicija
Babrauskienė
1902
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958-06-28
grįžo
37
Birutė
Balčiūnaitė
1928
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
38
Algis
Balčiūnas
1934
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
39
Petras
Balčiūnas
1891
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
1960-03-01
40
Vytautas
Balčiūnas
1932
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
41
Salomėja
Balčiūnienė
1896
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
42
Dzidorius
Batvinis
1884
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Komija
43
Jonas
Batvinis
1927
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Komija
44
Eugenija
Batvinytė
1930
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Komija
45
Bronė
Batvinytė
1922
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Komija
46
Stefanija
Beresnevičienė
1869
Kelmės
represuotas
1941
47
Jonas
Bijeika
1900
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė lageryje
48
Jonas
Bijeika
1937
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
grįžo
49
Danutė
Bijeikaitė
1924
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1956
grįžo
50
Marija
Bijeikaitė
1925
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
grįžo
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
>>