LIETUVOS GYVENTOJŲ TREMTYS IR KALINIMAS
SOVIETŲ SĄJUNGOJE
Titulinis
EKSPEDICIJOS
Kalinimo vietos
Tremties vietos
Represuotieji
Represuotieji
Nr.
Vardas
Pavardė
Gimimo metai
Gyvenamasis rajonas
Patirtos represijos
Represijų metai
Represijų kraštas/respublika/sritis
Represijų pabaiga
Grįžo į Lietuvą
1
Julijanas
Abromatas
1888
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Lietuva
2
Stasys
Alasauskas
1929
Kelmės
suėmimas
1951
Kazachija
3
Gasparas
Aleksa
1899
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė lageryje
4
Stasys
Ališauskas
1908
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Komija
1956-05-09
5
Aleksas
Aluzas
1908
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Lietuva
6
Stasys
Alzbergas
1907
Kelmės
suėmimas
1947
Lietuva
1947-07-30
7
Stasys
Ambrozaitis
1918
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Lietuva
žuvo kaip partizanas
8
Jonas
Andrijauskas
1895
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Kazachija
1955-10-24
9
Pranas
Andrijauskas
1927
Kelmės
suėmimas
1948
Komija
mirė lageryje
10
Viktorija
Andrikytė
1924
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Lietuva
11
Ona
Andriulienė
1885
Kelmės
tremtis
1945
Komija
1956-11-20
12
Antanas
Andriuška
1927
Kelmės
suėmimas
1949
Komija
1956-09-01
13
Zenonas
Andriuškevičius
1922
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Komija
1950-06-03
14
Vladislavas
Andrulaitis
1928
Kelmės
suėmimas
1953
Ukraina
1954-04-29
15
Aleksas
Andrulis
1908
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Lietuva
16
Stasys
Andrulis
1908
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Lietuva
17
Tamošius
Andrulis
1914
Kelmės
suėmimas
1953
Archangelsko sr.
1956-05-29
18
Vaclovas
Andrulis
1917
Kelmės
suėmimas
1953
Archangelsko sr.
1956-05-29
19
Vladas
Andrulis
1919
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Lietuva
20
Kristina
Andrulytė
1943
Kelmės
tremtis
1945
Komija
mirė tremtyje
21
Alfonsas
Andruška
1913
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
22
Bronius
Andruška
1912
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Lietuva
žuvo kaip partizanas
23
Antanas
Aponkus
1879
Kelmės
tremtis
1948
Irkutsko sr.
mirė tremtyje
24
Jonas
Aponkus
1915
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė lageryje
25
Jonas
Arbatauskis
1900
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Kemerovo sr.
mirė lageryje
26
Marija
Arcišauskaitė
1931
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
27
Jonas
Arcišauskas
1932
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
28
Albina
Arcišauskienė
1911
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
29
Emilija
Armalienė
1906
Kelmės
tremtis
1948
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė tremtyje
30
Jonas
Armalys
1886
Kelmės
tremtis
1951
Krasnojarsko kr.
mirė tremtyje
31
Antanas
Armonas
1907
Kelmės
suėmimas
1951
Irkutsko sr.
1955-02-05
32
Antanas
Astrauskas
1898
Kelmės
suėmimas
1949
Komija
1956-07-09
33
Marijona
Augustienė
1900
Kelmės
suėmimas
1946
Sverdlovsko sr.
1958-01-17
34
Vaclovas
Augustis
1918
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Komija
1954-06-24
35
Antanas
Babrauskas
1889
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
mirė tremtyje
36
Vincas
Bačiūnas
1889
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
37
Vincas
Bačiūnas
1878
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
38
Vincas
Bačiūnas
1889
Kelmės
suėmimas
1948
Lietuva
mirė kalėjime
39
Izidorius
Bagdonas
1912
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Lietuva
40
Liudas
Bagdonas
1923
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Komija
1954-05-04
41
Juozas
Bajorinas
1936
Kelmės
tremtis
1949
Irkutsko sr.
1958-01-31
42
Pranas
Bajorinas
1925
Kelmės
suėmimas
1948
Magadano sr.
mirė lageryje
43
Vladas
Bajorinas
1890
Kelmės
suėmimas
1948
Kemerovo sr.
1958-01-31
44
Antanina
Bajorinienė
1886
Kelmės
tremtis
1949
Irkutsko sr.
1958-01-31
45
Dimitrijus
Bakanovas
1920
Kelmės
suėmimas
1944
Komija
1955-11-16
46
Matas
Balbalas
1901
Kelmės
tremtis
1949
Irkutsko sr.
1957-01-01
47
Jonas
Balčiauskas
1903
Kelmės
suėmimas
1945
Komija
1946-10-26
48
Birutė
Balčiūnaitė
1928
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
49
Algis
Balčiūnas
1934
Kelmės
tremtis
1941
Altajaus kr.
1958
50
Petras
Balčiūnas
1891
Kelmės
suėmimas
1941
Krasnojarsko kr.
1960-03-01
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
>>